Villa front de mer La Quiétude
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa front de mer La Quiétude
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beachfront
- Beach
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Villa front de mer La Quiétude is situated at 8 Lot. Quiétude, Martigues, France.
Room prices at Villa front de mer La Quiétude are available once you select your dates.
Villa front de mer La Quiétude allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Villa front de mer La Quiétude can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The distance between Villa front de mer La Quiétude and Marseille Provence Airport is approximately 22 km.
The property is about 8.7 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Three-Bedroom House rooms.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
The staff at Villa front de mer La Quiétude speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Square du Général de Gaulle (5.4 km), Phare de la Couronne (2 km), Chapelle Notre-dame Du Rouet (8.4 km) and Église de la Madeleine (8.7 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.






















































